Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort ascending Start year End year Local REA
Brian Stewart-Coxon Geordie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1983 1987 Aberdeen Branch
Norrie Kennedy Jock, Jacka 43 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Colchester and District Branch
julian cobby jules 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985 test
Campbell lawley paddy 12 Squadron Antrim 1996 1998 Edinburgh Branch
Campbell lawley paddy 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2012 Edinburgh Branch
David Page David 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1978 1979 Commando
Rick King 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Bomb Disposal
michael tuddenham TUDDS 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Nottingham Branch
james boyeldieu 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Ripon Branch
Dave Turner Tina 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Nottingham Branch
Mark Hood Rob 43 Squadron Antrim 1997 1999 Medway Branch
Dave Crowther Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Amphibious
Zeique Robinson Antrim 1998 2002 Derby Branch
kenneth chadwick chads 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 test
Darren Fairclough Daz 43 Squadron Antrim 1997 2000 St Helens Branch
larry marchant larry 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 test
Jim Johnstone 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1978 1981 Doncaster Branch
Mark McIntosh Mac 33 Squadron Antrim 2004 2005 Dundee Branch
Mel Atkins Tommy Antrim 1993 1997 test
Justin Scales Sid 33 Squadron Antrim 1994 1997
stephen agger staggers 25 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003 Lowestoft Branch
Chris Mason Mace 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1992 Sunderland Branch
Philip Jowett Phil Antrim 1996 1998
Jeff Capes Jeff 33 Squadron Antrim 2004 2006 Manchester Branch
Allan Calderwood Jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Cambridge Branch
Darren Bartlett taff 25 Engr Regt Workshops REME Antrim 1995 1998 test
Martin Adams griz 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1978 Glasgow Branch
Neil Gwatkin Gwatty 33 Squadron Antrim 2003 2005 test
Philip Roberts Tweeky 43 Squadron Antrim 2005 2006 Northern Ireland Branch
Philip Roberts Tweeky 33 Squadron Antrim 2006 2007 Northern Ireland Branch
Robert Bradley Brad 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 South Humberside Branch
Robert Bradley Brad 33 Squadron Antrim 1996 1999 South Humberside Branch
Peter Cant Pete 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1984 Birmingham Branch
David Williamson 25 Squadron Antrim 1994 1995 Hull Branch
Terry Dare dan Dare 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980 Taunton Branch
Shayne Butterworth Butts 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1988 Leicester Branch
Mark Woods Woodsy 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992 South Humberside Branch
Pete Vearncobe 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985 Armoured
Paul Hussain Sads 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998 Northern Ireland Branch
Paul Hussain Sads 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2001 Northern Ireland Branch
24831014 Davies Dickie 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1993 Maidstone Branch
Malcolm Bruce Tanner 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1986 test
Steven Spowart Geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 2006 2010 Newcastle Branch
adrian walker andy / jay 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1984 Southampton Branch
john darnbrough 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1986 1989 Leeds Branch
stephen mccaughey 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993 Northern Ireland Branch
stephen mccaughey 33 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000 Northern Ireland Branch
john ryland Antrim 1986 1988 Medway Branch
andy dixon dixie DCRE (Wks) NI Antrim 1999 1999 Taunton Branch
Philip Holbrow 32 Squadron Antrim 2008 2010 Newcastle Branch
david burns 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1986 Middle East(Gulf)
Steve George 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1976 Reading & West Berks Branch
Steve George 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Reading & West Berks Branch
Kevin Andrews Kev 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1980 Peckham Branch
Martyn Clark Nobby 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1979 Medway Branch
David Adkins Antrim 1973 1975 Gravesend Branch
Craig Tate Kim 25 Squadron Antrim 2008 2009 Sunderland Branch
Dave Turner Tuna 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Nottingham Branch
Matthew Woodrow woody 33 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000 Colchester and District Branch
joby crystal billy 33 Squadron Antrim 2004 2006 test

Pages