Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Paul Duffin Duffs 16 Squadron RAF Wyton 2014 2016 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Personnel Recovery Unit Catterick 2014 2015 Newcastle Branch
Jon Palethorpe JP 30 Squadron Tidworth 2014 2016 Nottingham Branch
Daniel Overbury Dan Bielefeld 2014 2015 Ripon Branch
Alexander John Sheppard Shep Defence Storage and Distribution Centre Bicester 2014 2018 Weymouth Branch
william jenno jenno 37 Squadron Paderborn 2014 2017 test
Steve Marsh Steve BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2015 2017 South Humberside Branch
graeme elstob Catterick 2015 2015 Ripon Branch
Nick Chadwick Chadders 33 Squadron Tidworth 2015 2015 Cardiff Branch
Craig Matthews Bernie 4 Sqn Ripon 2015 2018 Manchester Branch
STEFFAN Wright Steff HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2015 2018 Bomb Disposal
Michael Beech Beechy TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2015 2015 St Helens Branch
Keith Williams Taff Holsworthy 2015 2016 Commando
Darren Hargreaves Greavsie Catterick 2015 2017 Doncaster Branch
Craig Jackson Jacko 37 Squadron Paderborn 2015 2016 test
jon wainwright TA - 299 Parachute Squadron Wakefield 2015 2017 test
William Thomson Will 13 Squadron RAF Wyton 2016 2019 Reading & West Berks Branch
Patrick Coughlan Coughlan 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Tidworth 2016 2020 Maidstone Branch
Andrew Gilmour Happy 20 Squadron Maidstone 2016 2021 Maidstone Branch
SIMON GREEN Defence Medical Rehabilitation Centre, Headley Court Epsom 2016 2017 test
Anthony Thurogood 64 CRE Nottingham 2016 2017 Birkenhead Branch
Dave Gerber Loan & Exchange Service America 2016 2017 test
Stuart Marshall Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2016 2018 Bomb Disposal
Neil Drew Nancy TA - Royal Monmouthshire RE Militia Monmouth 2016 2019 Bomb Disposal
Andrew Pitt Pitty AUS - 20 Sqn Enoggera 2016 2019 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Norbert Csibi CNorbert Ministry of Defence London 2017 2019 West London Branch
Kate Haugle TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Derby 2017 2019 test
Sally Jecmen Sal AWOL AWOL 2017 2017 test
Bryan Green Bill 43 Squadron Chilwell 2017 2018 test
David Dallas Dinky RAF Wittering 2017 2018 Highlands and Islands Branch
Stuart Marshall 21 Squadron Wimbish 2018 2021 Bomb Disposal

Pages