Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort ascending Start year End year Local REA
Desmond Hull Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Northern Ireland Branch
Gus Ryrie 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Birkenhead Branch
ken kynoch 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979
JOHN FISHER FISH 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Commando
Steve Berry Chuck 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990
Frank Rutter Frank 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Manchester Branch
Iain Ramsay 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Highlands and Islands Branch
Roger SMITH 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1978
Steven Metcalfe 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1980 Bradford Branch
Steve Henly 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983
Gary Coltman Lick lick 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1994 Edinburgh Branch
derek shannon del 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1986 Glasgow Branch
Kenny Shentall Shents 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Sheffield Branch
Roy Anderson Rip 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1982 Cambridge Branch
andy colville jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979
andy colville jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985
carl holmes boris 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979
William Macaulay Willie 33 Squadron Antrim 2000 2002
Ian Flaherty Flax 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2010 Northern Ireland Branch
tony cotton tc 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1986 Chester Branch
Chris Caul 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1992
Craig Lawson Edd 33 Squadron Antrim 2001 2003
Craig Chisholm Chis 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Northern Ireland Branch
Phil Robinson 33 Squadron Antrim 2003 2006
Alan Christer Geordie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1979 1981
gavin hodge gav 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1994
gavin hodge gav 43 Squadron Antrim 1997 1999
john ewing jock / JR 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993 Paisley Branch
john ewing jock / JR 25 Engr Regt Workshops REME Antrim 1993 1993 Paisley Branch
Gordon Ferguson fergie 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994 Maidstone Branch
Richard Willcocks Ritchie 25 Engr Regt Workshops REME Antrim 1998 2000
Brian Barkworth Barky 33 Squadron Antrim 1999 2002
Jason Hay Hannibal 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996
Trevor Cottee 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985
Harry Iverson Aitch 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
James Cryans Jim 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1982 Minley Branch
Rob Grassom Rab 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1981
Paul Stubbings Stubby 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1984
jim bradshaw brad 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1984 Leeds Branch
steve wright wrighty 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1987
Barry Wolstenholme Buzz 12 Squadron Antrim 1997 2000
Dave King Dave 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000
Dave King Dave 43 Squadron Antrim 2003 2006
Marc Davies Marc 12 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Tunbridge Wells Branch
neil collis 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2000
neil collis 33 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003
Ian Makinson 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 2001
David Worrall 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990
Andy Jones Panda 33 Squadron Antrim 1994 1998
michael graham jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1997 1999 Airborne
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 43 Squadron Antrim 1996 1998
David Ward Wardy 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980
Steve Wright 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1980 1982
Steve Wright 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1991
Paul Darby 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993 Bedford Branch
richard bardsley dic 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1984 1986 Medway Branch
Ed Buckley Tich 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1976 Derby Branch
Robert Perry Bob 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1978
simon Tierney T 33 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 Doncaster Branch
Ian Harris Combat 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1986

Pages