Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tristan Barnett Barney RMA - Royal Military Academy Sandhurst 2005 2007 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 64 Squadron Hameln 2003 2005 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 45 Squadron Hameln 2002 2003 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 2000 2002 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 44 Squadron Paderborn 1999 2000 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 44 Squadron Hameln 1996 1999 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 45 Squadron Osnabruck 1995 1996 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 45 Squadron Nienburg 1994 1995 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1993 1994 Bristol Branch
Tristan Sellen Waterbeach 1999 2004 Thanet Branch
Troy Rollason Troytheboy 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1984 1989
Troy Rollason Troytheboy 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1989 1991
Troy Rollason Troytheboy 38 Squadron Berlin 1991 1994
Troy Evans paddy 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1997 1997 Northern Ireland Branch
Troy Evans paddy 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1997 1998 Northern Ireland Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal 52 Squadron Tidworth 1980 1984 Weymouth Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal 29 Squadron Hameln 1985 1987 Weymouth Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal 19 Squadron Hermitage 1987 1989 Weymouth Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1989 1993 Weymouth Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal 1st Fortress STRE Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1993 1994 Weymouth Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal HQ Near East Land Forces Cyprus 1996 1998 Weymouth Branch
Troy Donohoe Dougal Digitization Training Development Team Blandford Forum 1998 2003 Weymouth Branch
Veronica Maltman Roni TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Edinburgh 1990 1991 Edinburgh Branch
Vic Garnett Alf Cove 1970 1971 Luton Branch
Vic Garnett Alf 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1971 1974 Luton Branch
Vic Garnett Alf 1st Fortress STRE Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1974 1976 Luton Branch
Vic Good vic Hull 1966 1975 Hull Branch
Vic Good vic HQ 26 Engineer Regt Iserlohn 1969 1975 Hull Branch
Vic Good vic 15 Squadron Ripon 1966 1969 Hull Branch
Vic Hughes Yosser 10 Squadron Gutersloh 1986 1989
Vic Hughes Yosser 54 Squadron Dover 1985 1986
Vic Hughes Yosser AMF(L) Tidworth 1990 1993
Vic Good HQ 26 Engineer Regt Iserlohn 1969 1975 Hull Branch
Vic Good 15 Squadron Ripon 1966 1969 Hull Branch
Vic Good 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1969 1975 Hull Branch
Vic Sarre Vic C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1964 1966 Norwich Branch
Vic Sarre Vic HQ 21 Engr Regt Nienburg 1966 1971 Norwich Branch
Vic Sarre Vic 61 Squadron Maidstone 1971 1973 Norwich Branch
Vic Garnett Alf 3 TRRE Cove 1970 1971 Luton Branch
Vic Garnett Alf 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1971 1974 Luton Branch
Vic Garnett Alf 1st Fortress STRE Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1974 1976 Luton Branch
VICTOR CHYTRY TA - 217 Sqn (V) London 1983 1993 Peckham Branch
victor hagan Belfast 1966 1969 Northern Ireland Branch
victor howarth 50 Squadron Osnabruck 1959 1960 test
victor hagan 12 Squadron Antrim 1970 1973 Bridgwater Branch
victor hagan Belfast 1969 1971 Manchester Branch
Victoria Wright TA - 74 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Belfast 1979 1984 West London Branch
vince davies taff 50 Squadron Maidstone 1983 1988 Swansea Branch
vince davies taff HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 1988 1989 Swansea Branch
vince davies taff 24 Squadron Chattenden 1989 1992 Swansea Branch
Vince Merrett Ett 1 Squadron Nienburg 1976 1979
Vince Merrett Ett 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1979 1981
Vince Merrett Ett 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1982
Vince Merrett Ett 45 Squadron Nienburg 1982 1984
Vince Merrett Ett 61 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986
Vince Merrett Ett 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1986 1987
Vince Merrett Ett 57 Squadron Cove 1987 1989
Vince Merrett Ett HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 1989 1991
Vince Murphy 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1979 1982 Nottingham Branch
Vince Murphy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Nottingham Branch

Pages