Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort ascending Start year End year Local REA
GORDON AGNEW aggie 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1995 Plant Branch
GORDON AGNEW aggie Antrim 2007 2010 Plant Branch
paul breckon breck 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992 Sunderland Branch
Rick Sims 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Amphibious
colin moore nudger 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1984 Commando
glen fraser fraz 33 Squadron Antrim 1994 1999 Northern Ireland Branch
Harry Clark H 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Medway Branch
Des Barlow 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993
david price taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996
alistair francey paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Cambridge Branch
peter fowles chimp 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Ripon Branch
peter fowles chimp 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983 Ripon Branch
Garry Ridler Jimmy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1988 Scarborough Branch
Anthony Hadlington 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1981
ROBERT FORBES JOCK/RAB 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1989
colin mcmahon 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1985
Matt Graves Digger 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1991 Bomb Disposal
kel somers Antrim 1992 1994 Fife Branch
Stuart McAdam Shewey 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994 Dundee Branch
Stuart McAdam Shewey 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2003 Dundee Branch
Kev Garriock Kev 33 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003
Kev Garriock Kev 43 Squadron Antrim 2003 2004
carl mawdsley 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1983
William Craig Paddy 12 Squadron Antrim 1996 1997
Adrian Ladd flapps 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1978
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 12 Squadron Antrim 1992 1996
Conrad Froude Con 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2004 Willich Branch
Eddie Braillard 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1982 1983
Duncan Gordon Flash 33 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 Bomb Disposal
Andy Bray chink 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1989
Daniel Fletcher Fletch 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003
gordon hampton 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1979
Steve Thurgood Steve 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996
Martin Callow Cal 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1993
Mark Woods Woody 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992
Mike Turner 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997
scott hume 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994 Forth Valley Branch
pete fine 25 Engr Regt Workshops REME Antrim 1993 1994
Sid Seymour Sid 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Northern Ireland Branch
Jason Bolton Bernie 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1994
Jason Bolton Bernie 12 Squadron Antrim 1999 2000
Jason Bolton Bernie 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2002
Jason Bolton Bernie 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2003
stephen james 43 Squadron Antrim 2002 2004 Chesterfield Branch
John Mc Fadden The Fridge 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1979 1980
allan lambie al 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990
Tony Williams Will 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1986
chris milne chris 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1975 1980
Bill Taggart 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1987 Northern Ireland Branch
John Matthews Matty 43 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998
Martyn Howe Mo 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1987
Desmond Hull Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Northern Ireland Branch
Gus Ryrie 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Birkenhead Branch
ken kynoch 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979
JOHN FISHER FISH 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Commando
Steve Berry Chuck 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990
Frank Rutter Frank 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Manchester Branch
Iain Ramsay 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Highlands and Islands Branch
Roger SMITH 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1978
Steven Metcalfe 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1980 Bradford Branch

Pages