Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort ascending End year Local REA
Michael Kirkham-Ingram K I Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 2010 2013 Medway Branch
Jeff Capes Jeff 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Manchester Branch
Daniel Watson Mark TA - 299 Parachute Squadron Wakefield 2010 2020 Wakefield Branch
Ronnie Royle Scouse Royle 39 Squadron Hohne 2010 2013 Preston Branch
Neil Gwatkin Gwatty 36 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 test
George Mckeon Gorgeous george 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2012 test
Craig Webb Webby HQ 24 Engr Regt Chivenor 2010 2012 Gloucester Branch
Carl Maxwell Max HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2010 2012 Cambridge Branch
Mark Traynor Mak Tidworth 2010 2012 Ripon Branch
Paul Thompson Tommo Australia 2010 2014 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Paul Thompson Tommo AUS School of Military Engineering Moorebank 2010 2014 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
stewart cain stu Telford 2010 2011 Maidstone Branch
Liam Gray 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2013 Forth Valley Branch
Matthew Davies Matty 29 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2014 Swindon Branch
Nicholas Amos Nick 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2010 test
John Perks Perksy 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2011 Maidstone Branch
Philip Holbrow 15 Squadron Ripon 2010 2013 Newcastle Branch
Liam Gray 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2013 Forth Valley Branch
Paul Allen Scouse HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2012 test
Stephen Wood Woody TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 2010 2014 Newcastle Branch
joby crystal billy 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2014 test
Dean Treeby Defence Infrastructure Organisation Cyprus 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
John Bowker Johnny B RAF Leeming 2010 2011 Manchester Branch
Matthew Samson Matty 25 Squadron Antrim 2010 2014 Hull Branch
Gareth Libbey HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2010 2012 Central London Branch
Karl Foster Foz 23 Squadron Hameln 2010 2012 Crawley
Dean Carpenter Chippy 26 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Nick Stoddart 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2014 Cambridge Branch
Scott Harper Scotty, H , Bil... 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2010 2012 Portsmouth Branch
Ian Storey Stoz RSME Chatham 2010 2011 Newcastle Branch
Ben Heywood 73 Squadron Ripon 2010 2015 Ripon Branch
James Bullock Jimmy RE Trials & Development Unit (RETDU) Bovington 2010 2014 Weymouth Branch
mark kelly-vernon Kellogs Aldershot 2010 2012 West London Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
David Morgan 522 STRE Chilwell 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
Robert Cooper-Tomkins Tara 63 Squadron Minley 2010 2013 Monmouth Branch
Dave Holland Dutch HQ 170 (Infra Sp) Engr Gp Chilwell 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
Steve Holehouse 36 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Chester Branch
David Woodliff Wooody Defence EOD School Chattenden 2010 2012 Whitby Branch
Simon Broadway Si 66 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2010 2011 Brighton Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 2010 2012 Bristol Branch
John Howarth Wes TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 2010 2013 St Helens Branch
Simon Neal 43 Squadron Chilwell 2010 2012 test
Jonathan BENNETT Benny Chicksands 2010 2016 Nottingham Branch
Nicholas Horrill Nick or H 38 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Adrian Pickup Ady 16 Squadron Hermitage 2010 2013 test
John Baker 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Bedford Branch
richard maurins lofty RSME Brompton 2010 2012 Highlands and Islands Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 30 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012 Chester Branch
steven smart steve 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Highlands and Islands Branch
Michael John Robson Robbo 524 STRE Chilwell 2010 2012 Peterborough Branch
Steve Marsh Steve 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2012 South Humberside Branch
Nathan Davison Quazie 38 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
James Thewsey Jim 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2010 2012 Wakefield Branch
Ben Monaghan RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Medway Branch
Si Hilton Si 58 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2012 Cambridge Branch
Alan Birchmore Al Chatham 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Kevin Kiely Kev 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2013 Wakefield Branch
Andy Wilson Catterick 2010 2012 test
Dean Bamber Bam 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2011 Ripon Branch

Pages