Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort descending Start year End year Local REA
Mark Beattie Geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Birmingham Branch
Eamon Sheridan Shep 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2000 Glasgow Branch
Keith Rogers Roy - Herbie 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Northern Ireland Branch
Keith Rogers Roy - Herbie 43 Squadron Antrim 1992 1996 Northern Ireland Branch
Kenny Corcoran Coco 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Lanarkshire Branch
Kenny Corcoran Coco 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Lanarkshire Branch
Kenny Corcoran Coco 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Lanarkshire Branch
Gary Matthews 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2003
Ian Dutton 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1991 Potteries Branch
Nigel Blythe Yorkie 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1990 Wakefield Branch
Stace Whitehead Stace 32 Squadron Antrim 2008 2009 Wakefield Branch
Tim Brookes 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1983 Portsmouth Branch
David Gadsdon 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978
mark wood woody 33 Squadron Antrim 2003 2005
stephen smith smudge 43 Squadron Antrim 2004 2006 Cambridge Branch
Vince Murphy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Nottingham Branch
neill farmer titch 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 Leicester Branch
Gaz Hannon scouse 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998 Highlands and Islands Branch
Laurence Carty Loz 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1992 Peterborough Branch
Laurence Carty Loz HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1992 1993 Peterborough Branch
craig johnson snoz or johno 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985 Leeds Branch
Jim Shields 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1974 1976 Lanarkshire Branch
Daniel Chaffe 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998 Peterborough Branch
Duncan McCree-Falconer M-F 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1988
Warrick Salter salty 12 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Birmingham Branch
Robert Pothecary Taff 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995
Robert Pothecary Taff 43 Squadron Antrim 2005 2009
Allan Marcuson 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1990 Bomb Disposal
Keith Maughan Tich 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 Newcastle Branch
stewart baker 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980
john anderson andy 33 Squadron Antrim 1974 1975
STEPHEN ROGERS digger 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1992 Paisley Branch
william Martin jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Edinburgh Branch
John Myers Jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1974 1977
Ken Wood Wooody 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977
Roger Barrett 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980
Roger Barrett HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 2005 2007
Geoffrey Miller Dusty/Windy Antrim 1986 1990 Leicester Branch
Sean Whitfield 43 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Maidstone Branch
andy mattingley 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1989 Bomb Disposal
Ash Ashmead Ash 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1991
Jason Gibbs-Jones Jase 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2005 Nottingham Branch
Ron Hunt Ron 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988
Mark Poland Taff HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 2001 2003 Woolwich Branch
Dave Bennett Ginge 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1976
peter owen 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2004 Malvern Branch
Jonathan Cole George 12 Squadron Antrim 1996 1998
David Cassells Aussie 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1981 Cambridge Branch
stephen Duggan 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1974 1974
mark sulley stretch 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1983 Dundee Branch
john portsmouth 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1993 Andover and Winchester Branch
chris smith Smudger 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2002 Portsmouth Branch
andrew gunning tommy 12 Squadron Antrim 1997 1999
Darren Henderson Daz HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1995 1997 Newcastle Branch
Keith Skelton Geordie HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1997 1999 Amphibious
Paul Nash Junior / Taz /... 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995
Alasdair Revie Don DCRE (Wks) NI Antrim 1999 2002
Alasdair Revie Don 12 Squadron Antrim 1997 1999
peter flynn errol 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1991 Middle East(Gulf)
Stuart Hewes 11 Squadron Antrim 2008 2012 Newcastle Branch

Pages