Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Ben Myers 3 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2015 Preston Branch
Jamie Flanighan Flan Elgin 2010 2013 test
Mark Stevens Giggsy 52 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Southampton Branch
Paul Dixon Dixie HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 2010 2011 Wakefield Branch
Shaun Cooper coops 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Armoured
James Coddington Jimbo 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Tidworth 2010 2012 Armoured
Colin Willows Col 8 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2012 Maidstone Branch
Tendayi Paul Chimbetete TC 30 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Luton Branch
Adam Constantine Connie Aldershot 2010 2016 test
Mick Shores Mick 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2012 Doncaster Branch
Mark Hannigan H 58 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2015 Bomb Disposal
Darren Hume Daz 25 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2011 Newcastle Branch
Kevin Thomas KT TA - 591 Indep Fd Sqn Bangor 2010 2013 Northern Ireland Branch
Andy Moses Remi 65 Wks Gp RE (V) Chilwell 2010 2013
Alan Lawson Scouse 849 (Jon... 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2011 Manchester Branch
Derek Roy Del TA - 71 Engineer Regiment RAF Leuchars 2010 2012 Dundee Branch
James Blackwell Jimmy Belfast 2010 2011 Stafford Branch
Adam Preece Preecey RSME Chatham 2010 2011 Stafford Branch
pete jones jonah 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2012 North Wales Branch
jason stokes jase 21 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2011 Barnsley Branch
Kev Morris Mo 30 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012
Paul Snow Snowy Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2010 2012 Sunderland Branch
Carl Bentley Benders Bovington RE Wing Bovington 2010 2012 Armoured
Alex Walker Luke Cyprus 2010 2013 Cyprus Branch
Titch Wright Titch BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2010 2013
Nicholas Amos Nick 37 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2014 test
John McCartney Fester 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2013 Hull Branch
Robert Allen Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Mat Hinks Jinksy 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2013 Wolverhampton Branch
paul coney Paul JSSU Cyprus 2010 2013 Cyprus Branch
James Bowdley Jay 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2011 Birkenhead Branch
Andrew Mumford Andy 32 Squadron Antrim 2010 2012 test
Mark Evans Ginge Close Support Troop RE Warminster 2010 2012 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Dan Rawes 22 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2012 Preston Branch
Darren Le Gallais Legs TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2010 2013 Aberdeen Branch
Paul Wilson Paul HQ 170 (Infra Sp) Engr Gp Chilwell 2010 2013 Derby Branch
Matthew Jackson Jacko 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2011 Middle East(Gulf)
Andy Richmond 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2012 Brighton Branch
david bacon Biffa or Crispy 8 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Portsmouth Branch
Alan Iles Al 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 2010 2011 Swindon Branch
Paul McKnight Morph/Mac BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2010 2013 Dundee Branch
Steve Scudder Scud TA - 221Sqn and 579 Sqn EOD Tunbridge Wells 2010 2013 Eastbourne Branch
darren frain Big Daz 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2012 Sunderland Branch
Derek Robertson Robbo CRE (Airfields) RAF Odiham 2010 2011 Dundee Branch
Colin Thompson Geordie/Tommo 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2011 Newcastle Branch
michael lear scouse 37 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2012 Birkenhead Branch
steven lord 5 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Brian Mitchell Mitch Capability Directorate Information Blandford Forum 2010 2013 Armoured
carl sykes eric 4 Sqn Ripon 2010 2011 test
Ben Clayton Claymore 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2012 Norwich Branch
Stephen Cargill Arthur Bovington RE Wing Bovington 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
Duncan Smith Smudge HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2010 Newcastle Branch
Duncan Smith Smudge 26 Squadron Hohne 2010 2012 Newcastle Branch
jake carr 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2010 2013 Birmingham Branch
Adam McLean Mac/ ginge 3 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2014 Southampton Branch
Andrew Wilson Andy Catterick 2010 2012 Ripon Branch
Richard Mclean Mac 52 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2014 Swindon Branch
Darren Blank Daz RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
Sam O'Brien O'B 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2010 2012 Airborne
Wayne Firth 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch

Pages