Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort ascending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Keith Allen CRE Ops Thailand 1965 1965 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 5 Squadron Paderborn 1968 1970 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1970 1971 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Lisburn 1971 1972 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Permanent Staff Chepstow 1972 1975 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 38 Squadron Berlin 1978 1980 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1980 1982 Hull Branch
Keith Allen HQ Land Command Wilton 1982 1983 Hull Branch
Keith Allen HQ British Forces Falkland Islands Falklands 1983 1984 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Defence Logistics Organisation (DLO) Andover 1984 1984 Hull Branch
Dale Allen 73 Squadron Osnabruck 1985 1988 test
Dale Allen 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1991 test
Dale Allen RSME Chatham 1991 1992 test
Chris Allen woody B Company Chepstow 1985 1987
Chris Allen woody 56 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1987 1987
Chris Allen woody 20 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1988
Chris Allen woody Various Satellite Units Belize 1988 1989
Chris Allen woody HQ UNFICYP Cyprus 1989 1992
Chris Allen woody 20 Squadron Maidstone 1992 1993
Michael Allen Mick 10 Squadron Aden 1965 1967
Michael Allen Mick 15 Squadron Ripon 1967 1969
Christopher Allen Iserlohn 1977 1980 Birmingham Branch
Robert Allen 11 Squadron Ripon 1995 1998 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1989 1992 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 27 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1993 1995 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Loan Service Kenya 2008 2010 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2008 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Hohne 1998 2000 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2000 2001 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 82 Trg Squadron Arborfield 2001 2003 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2003 2005 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2007 Swindon Branch
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
John Allcroft B Company Chepstow 1966 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1971 1975 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1978 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft RSME Brompton 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 23 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1983 1985 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1985 1987 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1988 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1988 1990 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft B Company Chepstow 1966 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 3 TRRE Farnborough 1969 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1971 1975 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1978 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft RSME Chatham 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 21 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1983 1984 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1985 1986 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1988 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1998 1990 Newcastle Branch
sean allcock olly 6 Squadron Tidworth 1990 1994
sean allcock olly Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 1994 1996
Rick Allard Dick A Company Chepstow 1976 1978 Crawley

Pages