Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort ascending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Robert Allen 82 Trg Squadron Arborfield 2001 2003 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2003 2005 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2007 Swindon Branch
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
Paul Allen Paul 30 Squadron Hameln 1966 1970 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1972 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul 30 Squadron Hohne 1970 1971 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1964 1965 Lowestoft Branch
Dale Allen 73 Squadron Osnabruck 1985 1988 test
Dale Allen 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1991 test
Dale Allen RSME Chatham 1991 1992 test
John Allcroft B Company Chepstow 1966 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 3 TRRE Farnborough 1969 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1971 1975 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1978 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft RSME Chatham 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 21 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1983 1984 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1985 1986 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1988 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1998 1990 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft B Company Chepstow 1966 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1971 1975 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1978 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft RSME Brompton 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 23 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1983 1985 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1985 1987 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1988 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1988 1990 Newcastle Branch
sean allcock olly 6 Squadron Tidworth 1990 1994
sean allcock olly Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 1994 1996
Rick Allard Dick A Company Chepstow 1976 1978 Crawley
Rick Allard Dick 3 TRRE Cove 1979 1979 Crawley
Rick Allard Dick 8 Squadron Tidworth 1979 1981 Crawley
Jim Allan 7 Squadron Nienburg 1986 1993 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1993 1996 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 23 Squadron Hameln 1996 1999 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 1TRRE Farnborough 1985 1986 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 3 TRRE Camberley - GIB Barracks 1985 1986 Lanarkshire Branch
Scott Allan Scotty 26 Squadron Hohne 1996 2000 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2000 2002 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1994 1995 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Camberley - GIB Barracks 1995 1995 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty RSME Chatham 1996 1996 Fife Branch
Liam Allan Jock 7 Squadron Nienburg 1979 1983
Liam Allan Jock Belfast 1983 1985
Liam Allan Jock 11 Squadron Ripon 1985 1989
Craig Alexander 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1996 Lanarkshire Branch
Craig Alexander 11 Squadron Ripon 1997 2000 Lanarkshire Branch
Craig Alexander 33 Squadron Antrim 2000 2001 Lanarkshire Branch
Craig Alexander TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Coatbridge 1992 1994 Lanarkshire Branch
Steve Alexander 24 Squadron Chatham 1975 1978 Doncaster Branch
Steve Alexander 62 Squadron Cyprus 1976 1976 Doncaster Branch
Martyn Alexander 66 Squadron Dover 1990 1991 Weymouth Branch
Martyn Alexander 8 Squadron Tidworth 1992 1994 Weymouth Branch

Pages